Covid-19 Update
Covid-19 Update
VDC has suspended all operations until further notice.
Please click on "More Info" to read our full Covid 19 Statement.
More Info
Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole male bayonet Part No: 369-196-022
Overview

Van Damme PA Con 19 pole male bayonet

From:
£44.48 exc vat

Product Specification
  • Heavy duty 19 pole crimp connector
  • NB Crimp contacts supplied separately
  • Backshell & compression gland rated to IP65
  • Typically used for L'Acoustics 6 channel signal distribution
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 20m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 20m
More Info
Fixed shelf, 570mm - Black
Fixed shelf, 570mm - Black
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 10m
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
Telescopic shelf, 570mm - Grey
Telescopic shelf, 570mm - Grey
More Info
24 way  90 pin 3m EDAC to jack multipin loom
24 way 90 pin 3m EDAC to jack multipin loom
More Info