Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM Female contact silver for 19 to 85 pole connectors Part No: 369-086-385
Overview

Van Damme VDM Female contact silver for 19 to 85 pole connectors

From:
£1.02 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£1.17
100+
£1.02
5,158 in stock
Quantity
£11.70

Product Specification
  • Silver plated crimp contact for VDM and PA Con 19 pole connectors
  • Conductor size 22-20AWG
  • Also suitable for paralleling 24AWG conductors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Cable female (8 channel)
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Cable female (8 channel)
More Info
BES MUSA patchcord analogue/SDI 920mm
BES MUSA patchcord analogue/SDI 920mm
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 0.25m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 0.25m
More Info
You may also need
BNC 75 Ohm male type 100
BNC 75 Ohm male type 100
More Info
Edac 38 pin cover
Edac 38 pin cover
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info