Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
VDM 25 pole speaker cable male lock ring crimp Part No: 369-425-303
Overview

VDM 25 pole speaker cable male lock ring crimp

From:
£92.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£100.82
10+
£92.18
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£100.82

Product Specification
  • 25 pole cable male with locking ring, crimp contacts
  • For use with Van Damme 268-545-024 24 x 4.00mm speaker multicore
  • Machined aluminium alloy body with black painted finish
  • IP67 protection when mated
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC VGA male to female 30 m
VDC VGA male to female 30 m
More Info
20 way 40m stagebox to tails
20 way 40m stagebox to tails
More Info
Panel mount DVI-I female to female coupler (1.5mm maximum panel thickness)
Panel mount DVI-I female to female coupler (1.5mm maximum panel thickness)
More Info
You may also need
Brady SLFW-500 self laminating marker card
Brady SLFW-500 self laminating marker card
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Stratos HMA to HMA 100m on GT380 cable reel
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Stratos HMA to HMA 100m on GT380 cable reel
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info