Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
ITT Pomona dual banana plug green Part No: 306-072-005
Overview

ITT Pomona dual banana plug green

From:
£4.85 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.30
10+
£4.85
46 in stock
Quantity
£5.30

Product Specification
  • Stackable dual pitch connectors
  • Accepts up to 4mm OD cable
  • For amplifier and test equipment applications
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PS09.6 white on blue clip on marker wand
PS09.6 white on blue clip on marker wand
More Info
Van Damme Red Series 4 way BNC to BNC 40m
Van Damme Red Series 4 way BNC to BNC 40m
More Info
Neutrik BPX-5 Green boot for X series
Neutrik BPX-5 Green boot for X series
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 3 x 1.50mm 15A Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon 3m
Van Damme 3 x 1.50mm 15A Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon 3m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Lewden 32A Ceeform 2P+E male splashproof
Lewden 32A Ceeform 2P+E male splashproof
More Info