Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX-BAG female line black Part No: 301-900-002
Overview

Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX-BAG female line black

From:
£15.64 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£18.38
10+
£15.64
128 in stock
Quantity
£18.38

Product Specification
  • Robust metal bodied 8 pole connector
  • Silver plated contacts, large solder buckets accept up to 6mm conductors
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 9mm to 16mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 1 pair 0.5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme PA Con 8 pole panel female bayonet
Van Damme PA Con 8 pole panel female bayonet
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Yellow, 300m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Yellow, 300m Reel
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 3m
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 3m
More Info
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to mono jack NP2X 20m
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to mono jack NP2X 20m
More Info