Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FP-BAG 4-pole female chassis black Part No: 301-814-424
Overview

Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FP-BAG 4-pole female chassis black

From:
£6.98 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.24
10+
£6.98
37 in stock
Quantity
£8.24

Product Specification
  • Robust metal bodied 4 pole connector
  • Effectively a panel female, allows extendable male to female Speakon cabling to be used
  • Silver plated contacts, large solder buckets accept up to 6mm conductors
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 9mm to 16mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX  5m
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX 5m
More Info
Protective cover for 64/108 coupler/panel (with posts)
Protective cover for 64/108 coupler/panel (with posts)
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-M3 male chassis M3 threaded
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-M3 male chassis M3 threaded
More Info
Van Damme cable reel flange
Van Damme cable reel flange
More Info
LC duplex single mode adapter
LC duplex single mode adapter
More Info