Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-UC 40A rated male chassis Part No: 301-367-204
Overview

Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-UC 40A rated male chassis

From:
£2.71 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.20
10+
£2.71
54 in stock
Quantity
£3.20

Product Specification
  • 4 pole high current chassis connector
  • 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 5m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 5m
More Info
9 pr Overall screen (9509 equivalent) data cable, grey, per m
9 pr Overall screen (9509 equivalent) data cable, grey, per m
More Info
16 way 3m Jack to GPO multicore loom
16 way 3m Jack to GPO multicore loom
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
3 x 6.0mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
3 x 6.0mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 4mm 3m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 4mm 3m
More Info