Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-ST male chassis screw termination Part No: 301-912-000
Overview

Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-ST male chassis screw termination

From:
£3.25 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.83
10+
£3.25
177 in stock
Quantity
£3.83

Product Specification
  • 4 pole chassis connector
  • Current rating 30 A rms continuous
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Contact and termination type:
    • No suffix: 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
    • -B: 3/16" gold plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
    • -ST: screw termination (not airtight)
    • -M3: 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002), M3 tapped fixing holes for rear mounting
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2C to NP2C 1.5m 2 x 2.5mm Blue Series in EPA Case
Neutrik mono jack NP2C to NP2C 1.5m 2 x 2.5mm Blue Series in EPA Case
More Info
Neutrik 32A Powercon NAC3MP-HC Chassis male
Neutrik 32A Powercon NAC3MP-HC Chassis male
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
Olson horizontal mount 13 amp 8 outlets (624 mm wide)
Olson horizontal mount 13 amp 8 outlets (624 mm wide)
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore HD BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore HD BNC to BNC 20m
More Info