Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX9 4-pole female line white bushing Part No: 301-828-009
Overview

Neutrik Speakon NL4FX9 4-pole female line white bushing

From:
£3.70 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.34
10+
£3.70
156 in stock
Quantity
£4.34

Product Specification
  • Screw termination 4 pole connector
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 7mm to 14.5mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
More Info
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to EDAC multipin loom
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to EDAC multipin loom
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 20m
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 20m
More Info
You may also need
VDC CD 3.6-T Cage type cable reel
VDC CD 3.6-T Cage type cable reel
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
4 way  70m stagebox to tails
4 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info