Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon NL4FRX female line r/angle Part No: 301-816-504
Overview

Neutrik Speakon NL4FRX female line r/angle

From:
£5.11 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.03
10+
£5.11
12 in stock
Quantity
£6.03

Product Specification
  • Screw termination right angled 4 pole connector
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 7mm to 14.5mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Cat 5E UTP patchcord black 0.5m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord black 0.5m
More Info
Ilme 42 pole cable female with posts kit PG29 (including cover)
Ilme 42 pole cable female with posts kit PG29 (including cover)
More Info
Insulating cover for panel female IEC
Insulating cover for panel female IEC
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MX-B-1 Black Finish
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MX-B-1 Black Finish
More Info
Cat 5E patchcord red 0.25m
Cat 5E patchcord red 0.25m
More Info