Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Amphenol 6 pole EP metal chassis female round Part No: 340-078-306
Overview

Amphenol 6 pole EP metal chassis female round

From:
£16.74 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£18.31
10+
£16.74
43 in stock
Quantity
£18.31

Product Specification
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm VDM 19 pole male to female 30m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm VDM 19 pole male to female 30m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 4mm 50m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 4mm 50m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Stagebox to RJ45 100m
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Stagebox to RJ45 100m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info