Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BSE-4 Yellow boot for NE8MC/MC-B only Part No: 301-810-004
Overview

Neutrik BSE-4 Yellow boot for NE8MC/MC-B only

From:
£0.17 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.24
10+
£0.17
82 in stock
Quantity
£0.24

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • For Neutrik NE8MC and NE8MC-B Ethercon connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Powercon NAC3FCA to NAC3FCB 1.5m
Neutrik Powercon NAC3FCA to NAC3FCB 1.5m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
More Info
You may also need
PS12.3 black on orange clip on marker wand
PS12.3 black on orange clip on marker wand
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info