Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black Part No: 314-043-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black

From:
£26.34 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£28.97
10+
£26.34
53 in stock
Quantity
£28.97

Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
2 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
2 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
NTi Audio Exel MR2 signal generator
NTi Audio Exel MR2 signal generator
More Info
28 way 25m stagebox to tails
28 way 25m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.5m
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.5m
More Info
Hellerman Sleeve H50 x 25 Black , pack of 100
Hellerman Sleeve H50 x 25 Black , pack of 100
More Info
NTi Audio Digirator DR2
NTi Audio Digirator DR2
More Info