Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black Part No: 314-042-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black

From:
£23.51 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£25.86
10+
£23.51
10 in stock
Quantity
£25.86

Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1/4
1/4" stereo jack male ~ 2 x phono female
More Info
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 24 x 4.00mm speaker multicore, per metre
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 24 x 4.00mm speaker multicore, per metre
More Info
Protective cover for 64/108 coupler/panel (with posts)
Protective cover for 64/108 coupler/panel (with posts)
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 30m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 50m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 50m
More Info
Van Damme 12 way loaded stagebox
Van Damme 12 way loaded stagebox
More Info