Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black Part No: 314-041-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black

From:
£23.51 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£25.86
10+
£23.51
10 in stock
Quantity
£25.86

Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PLIO-V40.4 black on yellow cable marker reel of 500
PLIO-V40.4 black on yellow cable marker reel of 500
More Info
NSG 380  clear heatshrink per metre
NSG 380 clear heatshrink per metre
More Info
12 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to bare end (stub) multipin loom
12 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to bare end (stub) multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 0.5m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Stratos HMA to HMA 50m on GT380 cable reel
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Stratos HMA to HMA 50m on GT380 cable reel
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info