Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black Part No: 314-041-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black

From:
£23.51 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£25.86
10+
£23.51
3 in stock
Quantity
£25.86

Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
4 way 3m Jack to jack multicore loom
4 way 3m Jack to jack multicore loom
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Super Purple Series AES 1 pair LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
Van Damme Super Purple Series AES 1 pair LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info