Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EH-1730 HD15 male to female (reversible) panel coupler Part No: 314-035-000
Overview

Switchcraft EH-1730 HD15 male to female (reversible) panel coupler

From:
£22.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£24.34
10+
£22.13
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£24.34

Product Specification
  • D Sub reversible male to female mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Brown, pack of 100
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Brown, pack of 100
More Info
Belden 1694A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 15m
Belden 1694A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
12 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to jack multipin loom
12 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to jack multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
SDI BNC lead 3m Blue Van Damme SDI Vision Van Damme BNCs
SDI BNC lead 3m Blue Van Damme SDI Vision Van Damme BNCs
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 15m
More Info