Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EH-1700 HD15 (VGA) female to female panel mount nickel Part No: 314-032-000
Overview

Switchcraft EH-1700 HD15 (VGA) female to female panel mount nickel

From:
£22.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£24.34
10+
£22.13
21 in stock
Quantity
£24.34

Product Specification
  • D Sub gender changer for cable or panel mounting
  • When panel mounting use 1.5mm or 2mm panels only
  • For VGA use
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
8 way 3m D25 UNC440 male to 8 x Neutrik NC3FXX female XLR
8 way 3m D25 UNC440 male to 8 x Neutrik NC3FXX female XLR
More Info
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 30m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 30m
More Info
You may also need
IEC Female cable re-wireable hot condition
IEC Female cable re-wireable hot condition
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 3m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 3m
More Info