Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
26 way HD female Part No: 303-013-426
Overview

26 way HD female

From:
£1.78 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.94
10+
£1.78
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£1.94

Product Specification
  • Plated steel shell with stamped and formed gold plated solder contacts
  • Dimpled shells for improved EMI/RFI shielding
  • Uses a D15 shell
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 6 outlets 340 mm
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 6 outlets 340 mm
More Info
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Belden compression BNC 10m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Belden compression BNC 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
You may also need
Keystone Cat 6A unscreened toolless jack
Keystone Cat 6A unscreened toolless jack
More Info
12 way 30m stagebox to tails
12 way 30m stagebox to tails
More Info
37 way female
37 way female
More Info