Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
15 way male ~ male Part No: 303-503-015
Overview

15 way male ~ male

From:
£1.74 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.91
10+
£1.74
27 in stock
Quantity
£1.91

Product Specification
  • D Sub gender changer for cable or panel mounting
  • When panel mounting use 1.5mm or 2mm panels only
  • NB Not for VGA use! See 303-702-015 
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
Neutrik  DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor
Neutrik DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor
More Info
28 way 15m stagebox to tails
28 way 15m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Ilme 144 pole Pg36 top entry coupler hood (with levers)
Ilme 144 pole Pg36 top entry coupler hood (with levers)
More Info
Lewden 63A Ceeform 2P+E male waterproof
Lewden 63A Ceeform 2P+E male waterproof
More Info
Neutrik SCDP-9 Panel connector sealing gasket white
Neutrik SCDP-9 Panel connector sealing gasket white
More Info