Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
15 way female to female Hi-Density FOR VGA USE Part No: 303-700-015
Overview

15 way female to female Hi-Density FOR VGA USE

From:
£2.40 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.63
10+
£2.40
175 in stock
Quantity
£2.63

Product Specification
  • D Sub gender changer for cable or panel mounting
  • When panel mounting use 1.5mm or 2mm panels only
  • For VGA use
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to D Sub cable 30m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to D Sub cable 30m
More Info
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to GPO jack NP3TB 600mm
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to GPO jack NP3TB 600mm
More Info
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 10m
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik XXR-3 Orange marking ring for XX series
Neutrik XXR-3 Orange marking ring for XX series
More Info
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info