Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
25 Way D-sub Plug and Plastic Hood KIT Part No: 315-025-000
Overview

25 Way D-sub Plug and Plastic Hood KIT

From:
£1.85 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.04
10+
£1.85
Available in 2-3 days
Quantity
£2.04

Product Specification
  • 25 Way D-sub Plug and Plastic Hood Kit
  • Poly plastic backshell
  • Kit contains: Cable clamp, D-Sub plug connector, plastic hood, UNC 4-40 thumbscrews
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Protector Framer Gloves XL
Dirty Rigger Protector Framer Gloves XL
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM Extraction tool (150 pole)
Van Damme VDM Extraction tool (150 pole)
More Info
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable Flexible  25m
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable Flexible 25m
More Info
Defender Compact crossover base
Defender Compact crossover base
More Info