Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
9 way screwlock hood Part No: 315-104-009
Overview

9 way screwlock hood

From:
£0.86 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.95
10+
£0.86
378 in stock
Quantity
£0.95

Product Specification
  • Two piece screw together plastic hood with saddle clamp strain relief 
  • UNC jackscrews
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 30m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
Rean mini XLR RT4MC-B 4 pin cable male
Rean mini XLR RT4MC-B 4 pin cable male
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Ecoflex Install Grade LSZH speaker 2 x 0.75mm 2 core twin-ax, per metre
Van Damme Ecoflex Install Grade LSZH speaker 2 x 0.75mm 2 core twin-ax, per metre
More Info
3U Extruded panel loaded 48 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YK Ethercon
3U Extruded panel loaded 48 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YK Ethercon
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 10m
More Info