Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
15 way screwlock hood Part No: 315-106-015
Overview

15 way screwlock hood

From:
£1.14 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.25
10+
£1.14
11 in stock
Quantity
£1.25

Product Specification
  • Two piece screw together plastic hood with saddle clamp strain relief 
  • UNC jackscrews
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD-SDI BNC cable male RG6/U Tray of 100
Van Damme HD-SDI BNC cable male RG6/U Tray of 100
More Info
Le Mark 19mm x 33m PVC tape Blue
Le Mark 19mm x 33m PVC tape Blue
More Info
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to jack multipin loom
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to jack multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
9 way male
9 way male
More Info
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon 2m
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon 2m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info