Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
RJ45 boot grey Part No: 303-732-008
Overview

RJ45 boot grey

From:
£0.16 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.18
10+
£0.16
50 in stock
Quantity
£0.18

Product Specification
  • RJ45 strain relief boots available in 9 colours
  • Suitable for up to 6.30mm OD cable
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE microphone cable, Brown, 300m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE microphone cable, Brown, 300m Reel
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
Kramer Electronics FC-331 SDI/HD-SDI to HDMI format converter
Kramer Electronics FC-331 SDI/HD-SDI to HDMI format converter
More Info
Crimp tool for type 167
Crimp tool for type 167
More Info
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3FX-W-TOP Cable input (female) connector
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3FX-W-TOP Cable input (female) connector
More Info