Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Pg16 plastic Compression skin top gland Part No: 332-010-116
Overview

Pg16 plastic Compression skin top gland

From:
£0.59 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.65
10+
£0.59
40 in stock
Quantity
£0.65

Product Specification
  • Nylon 6
  • OD range 10-14mm
  • Locknuts supplied separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
You may also need
 LK2A Cable tie black, 270 x 4.8mm, pack of 100
LK2A Cable tie black, 270 x 4.8mm, pack of 100
More Info
 T30L Cable tie natural, 200 x 3.5mm, pack of 100
T30L Cable tie natural, 200 x 3.5mm, pack of 100
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info