Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM Solder 54 pole Cable female (16 channel) Part No: S369-054-112
Overview

Van Damme VDM Solder 54 pole Cable female (16 channel)

From:
£179.82 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£206.79
10+
£179.82
4 in stock
Quantity
£206.79

Product Specification
  • Female with locking ring solder cable connector
  • Arctic rubber locking ring for ease of use
  • Supplied with integral plastic M32 oversize cable gland (18-25mm)
  • Silver plated solder bucket contacts
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
42U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
42U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Neutrik NC7MXX 7 pin male XLR
Neutrik NC7MXX 7 pin male XLR
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Super Green Series AES 1 pair, per metre
Van Damme Super Green Series AES 1 pair, per metre
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX VDC twin 1 pair 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX VDC twin 1 pair 5m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
More Info