Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM Solder 150 pole Panel male (48 channel) silver contacts Part No: S369-150-200
Overview

Van Damme VDM Solder 150 pole Panel male (48 channel) silver contacts

From:
£154.16 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£177.28
10+
£154.16
4 in stock
Quantity
£177.28

Product Specification
  • Male bayonet solder chassis connector
  • Silver plated solder bucket contacts
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
HRS HR10A 4 pin cable male (lock ring)
HRS HR10A 4 pin cable male (lock ring)
More Info
2U extruded 48 way BNC panel unloaded
2U extruded 48 way BNC panel unloaded
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
You may also need
RG58 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 0.5m
RG58 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 5m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 5m
More Info