Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Male cover Part No: 369-025-300
Overview

Van Damme VDM 25 pole Male cover

From:
£22.24 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£25.58
10+
£22.24
10 in stock
Quantity
£25.58

Product Specification
  • Protective covers for the VDM multipin range
  • Captive chains are heatshrink sleeved to minimize tangling 
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono 3m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono 3m
More Info
You may also need
MUSA identification plate grey
MUSA identification plate grey
More Info
Van Damme Red Series 4 way BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme Red Series 4 way BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 20m
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 20m
More Info