Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Male cover Part No: 369-025-300
Overview

Van Damme VDM 25 pole Male cover

From:
£22.24 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£25.58
10+
£22.24
131 in stock
Quantity
£25.58

Product Specification
  • Protective covers for the VDM multipin range
  • Captive chains are heatshrink sleeved to minimize tangling 
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 10m
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R VDC twin 1 pair 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R VDC twin 1 pair 5m
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 50m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 50m
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 30m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 30m
More Info