Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Panel male (24 channel) Part No: 369-085-200
Overview

Van Damme VDM 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)

From:
£33.20 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£38.18
10+
£33.20
31 in stock
Quantity
£38.18

Product Specification
  • Male bayonet chassis connector
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC Contractor PVC 1 pair audio cable, black, per m
VDC Contractor PVC 1 pair audio cable, black, per m
More Info
24 way  3m DL2-96P to stereo jack multipin loom
24 way 3m DL2-96P to stereo jack multipin loom
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore HD BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore HD BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
VDC VGA Male ~ Female Blue 3m (jack posts at female end)
VDC VGA Male ~ Female Blue 3m (jack posts at female end)
More Info