Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Cable male (24 channel) Part No: 369-085-103
Overview

Van Damme VDM 85 pole Cable male (24 channel)

From:
£91.94 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£105.73
10+
£91.94
11 in stock
Quantity
£105.73

Product Specification
  • Male bayonet cable connector
  • Supplied with integral plastic M40 cable gland (15-23mm)
  • Wire basket strain reliefs also available
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDHT300 300mm flange steel cable reel
Van Damme VDHT300 300mm flange steel cable reel
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard multimode 50m
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard multimode 50m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
More Info
You may also need
RELK2M Releasable cable tie black, 250 x 4.8mm, pack of 100
RELK2M Releasable cable tie black, 250 x 4.8mm, pack of 100
More Info
12 way 60m stagebox to tails
12 way 60m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info