Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Cable male (8 channel) Part No: 369-025-101
Overview

Van Damme VDM 25 pole Cable male (8 channel)

From:
£58.24 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£66.98
10+
£58.24
28 in stock
Quantity
£66.98

Product Specification
  • Male bayonet cable connector
  • Supplied with integral plastic M25 cable gland (6-13mm)
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
4 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 10m HO7
4 way socket ~ 13 A plug 10m HO7
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
Dual gang bevelled faceplate white
Dual gang bevelled faceplate white
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Powercon NAC3MM Cable coupler
Neutrik Powercon NAC3MM Cable coupler
More Info
Fixed shelf, 670mm - Grey
Fixed shelf, 670mm - Grey
More Info
20 way 3m XLR to bantam multicore loom
20 way 3m XLR to bantam multicore loom
More Info