Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
M40 19.05mm ~ 22.23mm Basket Weave Gland Part No: 332-020-240
Overview

M40 19.05mm ~ 22.23mm Basket Weave Gland

From:
£108.70 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£118.89
10+
£108.70
17 in stock
Quantity
£118.89

Product Specification
  • Metric threaded wire basket strain relief gland
  • Replacement for standard metric glands where an extremely heavy duty assembly is required
  • Ideal for use wth the Van Damme VDM audio multipin range
Part No. Thread Cable OD Stock
332-020-225 M25 11.13mm ~ 12.7mm
19 in stock
View Product
332-020-232 M32 12.7mm ~ 14.27mm
6 in stock
View Product
332-020-332 M32 12.7mm ~ 15.87mm
37 in stock
View Product
332-020-240 M40 19.05mm ~ 22.23mm
17 in stock
Selected
332-020-440 M40 22.23mm ~ 25.40mm
17 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 15m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 15m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 1m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 1m
More Info
 T18R Cable tie natural, 100 x 2.5mm, pack of 100
T18R Cable tie natural, 100 x 2.5mm, pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 10m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 3m
More Info