Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 108 pole female insert Part No: 332-104-118
Overview

Ilme 108 pole female insert

From:
£7.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.02
10+
£7.33
11 in stock
Quantity
£8.02

Product Specification
  • Glass fibre reinforced self extinguishing thermoplastic 
  • Operation temperature -40° to +125°C 
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
8 way 3m Phono to bantam multicore loom
8 way 3m Phono to bantam multicore loom
More Info
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 8 outlets 406 mm
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 8 outlets 406 mm
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
You may also need
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.5m
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
M3 Countersunk silver screw 12mm x 100
M3 Countersunk silver screw 12mm x 100
More Info
Van Damme 24 way blank top plate
Van Damme 24 way blank top plate
More Info