Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac Solder eyelet Part No: 314-500-200
Overview

Edac Solder eyelet

From:
£0.29 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.31
10+
£0.29
718 in stock
Quantity
£0.31

Product Specification
  • Gold over nickel plated solder eyelet contact
  • Used for both male and female inserts
  • 8.5A rated
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U Black panel with 4 jumper rings
1U Black panel with 4 jumper rings
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo standard multimode 100m on GT310 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo standard multimode 100m on GT310 cable flange reel
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
Neutrik NOR-1 Opticalcon colour coding ring brown
Neutrik NOR-1 Opticalcon colour coding ring brown
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 10m
More Info