Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac 90 pin Cable female Part No: 314-941-290
Overview

Edac 90 pin Cable female

From:
£18.84 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£20.72
10+
£18.84
51 in stock
Quantity
£20.72

Product Specification
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate female connector insert (pins shrouded)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Cable female inserts have a threaded actuating screw and mate with male ‘panel’ types.
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard single mode 25m
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard single mode 25m
More Info
Keystone Cat 6a screened toolless jack
Keystone Cat 6a screened toolless jack
More Info
You may also need
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 30m
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 30m
More Info
12 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
12 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
More Info