Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac 56 pin Cable female Part No: 314-541-256
Overview

Edac 56 pin Cable female

From:
£11.62 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£12.78
10+
£11.62
57 in stock
Quantity
£12.78

Product Specification
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate female connector insert (pins shrouded)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Cable female inserts have a threaded actuating screw and mate with male ‘panel’ types.
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Pliosil sleeving TCP 6 Grey, per metre
Pliosil sleeving TCP 6 Grey, per metre
More Info
Van Damme 40 way unloaded stagebox
Van Damme 40 way unloaded stagebox
More Info
48 way 40m stagebox to tails
48 way 40m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 18 x 2.5mm VDM 19 pole male to female 50m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 18 x 2.5mm VDM 19 pole male to female 50m
More Info