Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac 20 pin Cable male Part No: 314-231-120
Overview

Edac 20 pin Cable male

From:
£12.08 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£13.29
10+
£12.08
27 in stock
Quantity
£13.29

Product Specification
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate male connector insert (pins visible)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Cable male inserts have a threaded actuating screw and mate with female ‘panel’ types.
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
NSG 95  clear heatshrink per metre
NSG 95 clear heatshrink per metre
More Info
VDM 19 pole female to 8 x Neutrik Speakon NL4FX 2m
VDM 19 pole female to 8 x Neutrik Speakon NL4FX 2m
More Info
PTV 5.T cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5.T cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to GPO jack NP3TB 20m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to GPO jack NP3TB 20m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info