Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac 120 pin Panel male Part No: 343-112-313
Overview

Edac 120 pin Panel male

From:
£11.84 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£12.95
10+
£11.84
24 in stock
Quantity
£12.95

Product Specification
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate male connector insert (pins visible)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Panel male inserts have a threaded locknut and mate with female ‘cable’ types
  • Can be panel mounted or cable mounted using the relevant EDAC cover
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 3m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 3m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
Switchcraft EH-1850 Toslink coupler panel mount plastic
Switchcraft EH-1850 Toslink coupler panel mount plastic
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik midi plug to midi plug 5m
Neutrik midi plug to midi plug 5m
More Info
16 way 3m XLR to bantam multicore loom
16 way 3m XLR to bantam multicore loom
More Info