Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Phono male ~ 2 x phono female Part No: 306-138-629
Overview

Phono male ~ 2 x phono female

From:
£1.15 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.26
10+
£1.15
61 in stock
Quantity
£1.26

Product Specification
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Bulkhead N female to female square flange
Bulkhead N female to female square flange
More Info
Neutrik NE8FDX-P6 Cat 6A feedthrough chassis connector nickel
Neutrik NE8FDX-P6 Cat 6A feedthrough chassis connector nickel
More Info
You may also need
1U 2 way rack mount fan tray, Grey
1U 2 way rack mount fan tray, Grey
More Info
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 19mm x 25m (Green)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 19mm x 25m (Green)
More Info