Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
3.50 mm stereo jack male ~ 2 x phono female Part No: 306-136-429
Overview

3.50 mm stereo jack male ~ 2 x phono female

From:
£1.57 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.72
10+
£1.57
25 in stock
Quantity
£1.72

Product Specification
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC DVI-I single link/analogue cable 5m male to male
VDC DVI-I single link/analogue cable 5m male to male
More Info
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 570mm - Grey
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 570mm - Grey
More Info
2U Hexadec EDAC 90 way plate
2U Hexadec EDAC 90 way plate
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R VDC twin 1 pair 5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R VDC twin 1 pair 5m
More Info
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, Brown, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, Brown, 100m Reel
More Info