Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1/4 Part No: 306-108-224
Overview

1/4" stereo jack male ~ 3.5 mm stereo female

From:
£0.61 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.67
10+
£0.61
60 in stock
Quantity
£0.67

Product Specification
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme 305mm Dia. spunbox - unloaded 32 XLR holes
Van Damme 305mm Dia. spunbox - unloaded 32 XLR holes
More Info
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to XLR multipin loom
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to XLR multipin loom
More Info
Garo panel 16A Ceeform female straight splashproof
Garo panel 16A Ceeform female straight splashproof
More Info
You may also need
SC simplex single mode adapter
SC simplex single mode adapter
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 30m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 30m
More Info
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 0.75mm, grey, 100m reel
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 0.75mm, grey, 100m reel
More Info