Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC5MDM3-H-PCB-IDC panel male 5 pin XLR to IDC terminal adaptor Part No: 301-865-520
Overview

Neutrik NC5MDM3-H-PCB-IDC panel male 5 pin XLR to IDC terminal adaptor

From:
£11.74 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£13.82
10+
£11.74
43 in stock
Quantity
£13.82

Product Specification
  • PCB mounted chassis XLR to toolless IDC adaptor
  • Depth behind panel 47.5mm
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
37 way screwlock hood
37 way screwlock hood
More Info
20 way 65m stagebox to tails
20 way 65m stagebox to tails
More Info
ST-SC duplex adapter
ST-SC duplex adapter
More Info
You may also need
8 way 3m Jack to phono multicore loom
8 way 3m Jack to phono multicore loom
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Fibreco Senior to Senior 200m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Fibreco Senior to Senior 200m
More Info
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 6 screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 30m
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 6 screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 30m
More Info