Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NA3JJ 1/4 Part No: 301-850-323
Overview

Neutrik NA3JJ 1/4" Stereo jack socket to socket

From:
£10.68 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£12.60
10+
£10.68
22 in stock
Quantity
£12.60

Product Specification
  • Pre-wired and ready to use audio adaptor
  • Die cast shell, high quality construction
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
BNC precision 75 Ohm termination
BNC precision 75 Ohm termination
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info
F chassis female ~ female
F chassis female ~ female
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon to Powercon 20m
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon to Powercon 20m
More Info
Garo panel 63A Ceeform male straight splashproof -stocked until sold
Garo panel 63A Ceeform male straight splashproof -stocked until sold
More Info
SC simplex single mode adapter
SC simplex single mode adapter
More Info