Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NA3FJ Female XLR ~ stereo jack socket Part No: 301-342-123
Overview

Neutrik NA3FJ Female XLR ~ stereo jack socket

From:
£10.49 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£12.37
10+
£10.49
15 in stock
Quantity
£12.37

Product Specification
  • Pre-wired and ready to use audio adaptor
  • Die cast shell, high quality construction
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PLIO-V 40.0-40.9 0-9 PLIO number kit
PLIO-V 40.0-40.9 0-9 PLIO number kit
More Info
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 20m
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 20m
More Info
Neutrik NC7FXX 7 pin female XLR
Neutrik NC7FXX 7 pin female XLR
More Info
You may also need
VDC DVI-I dual link/analogue cable 1m male to male
VDC DVI-I dual link/analogue cable 1m male to male
More Info
28 way 50m stagebox to tails
28 way 50m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info