Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NA2MP Male XLR ~ mono jack plug Part No: 301-346-224
Overview

Neutrik NA2MP Male XLR ~ mono jack plug

From:
£7.89 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£9.29
10+
£7.89
4 in stock
Quantity
£9.29

Product Specification
  • Pre-wired and ready to use audio adaptor
  • Die cast shell, high quality construction
  • 3 pole XLR male – Mono 1/4" plug (tip, sleeve contact)
  • Wired according to IEC 268-12:
  • Pin 2: signal
  • Pin 1 and 3: connected to ground
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 0.5m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 0.5m
More Info
3U Standard panel loaded 48 x Neutrik NL4MP Speakon
3U Standard panel loaded 48 x Neutrik NL4MP Speakon
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info
You may also need
16 way 3m Stereo jack to bantam multicore loom
16 way 3m Stereo jack to bantam multicore loom
More Info
Neutrik XXCR Clear marking ring for XX series
Neutrik XXCR Clear marking ring for XX series
More Info
40 way 50m stagebox to tails
40 way 50m stagebox to tails
More Info