Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme V6 Hook & Loop tie, 10 x 90mm Part No: 830-000-000
Overview

Van Damme V6 Hook & Loop tie, 10 x 90mm

From:
£0.61 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.67
10+
£0.61
16,833 in stock
Quantity
£0.67

Product Specification
  • Attaches to the cable via an aperture in the centre of the tie
  • Can be retrofitted - will fit over a male XLR
  • Comprehensive range of sizes - see table
Part No. Type Dimensions (mm) Max. bundle diameter (mm) Stock
830-000-000 V6 10 x 90 20
16,833 in stock
Selected
830-002-000 V1 16 x 120 25
7,840 in stock
View Product
830-004-000 V2 20 x 180 40
8,746 in stock
View Product
830-006-000 V3 25 x 245 55
2,242 in stock
View Product
830-008-000 V4 38 x 320 65
3,811 in stock
View Product
830-010-000 V5 50 x 450 90
4,418 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme loudspeaker 2 x 4.00mm directional hi-fi, 100m Reel
Van Damme loudspeaker 2 x 4.00mm directional hi-fi, 100m Reel
More Info
MUSA identification plate black
MUSA identification plate black
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 2m
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 2m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, Yellow, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, Yellow, 100m Reel
More Info
Edac 90 pin cover
Edac 90 pin cover
More Info
LC duplex single mode adapter
LC duplex single mode adapter
More Info