Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Pre-cut NTRV 32 PVC heatshrink Yellow 0.38m Part No: 827-808-000
Overview

Pre-cut NTRV 32 PVC heatshrink Yellow 0.38m

From:
£0.27 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.30
10+
£0.27
1,948 in stock
Quantity
£0.30

Product Specification
  • Pre-cut lengths of NTRV 32 PVC 2:1 heatshrink used for foil screened cables 
  • Used with pre-cut TCP 4 pliosil in VDC pliosil tails
  • See sleeving section for pre-cut pliosil
  • See table for available lengths
Part No. Type Colour Length Stock
827-808-000 NTRV 32 Yellow 0.38m
1,948 in stock
Selected
827-810-000 NTRV 32 Red 0.68m
788 in stock
View Product
827-812-000 NTRV 32 Blue 1.08m
621 in stock
View Product
827-814-000 NTRV 32 Black 1.60m
1,193 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Belden 1694A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
Belden 1694A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NLT8MX to 4 x NL4FX 2m breakout cable
Neutrik Speakon NLT8MX to 4 x NL4FX 2m breakout cable
More Info
OS1 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 12 core, black, per m
OS1 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 12 core, black, per m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik BSP-4 Yellow boot for C series
Neutrik BSP-4 Yellow boot for C series
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
10A IEC Lock female to male 3 x 1.00mm 1.5m Orange
10A IEC Lock female to male 3 x 1.00mm 1.5m Orange
More Info