Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 1m Part No: 401-204-001
Overview

Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 1m

From:
£22.40 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£24.89
10+
£22.40
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£24.89
Product Specification
  • Van Damme Smart Control signal & DC power cable - violet only 
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder - lead free RoHS compliant
  • Neutrik 4 pole XLR male NC4MXX to female NC4FXX
  • For colour changer & DMX + power applications
  • Please advise wiring specification in the basket notes

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
401-204-001 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
401-204-002 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-204-003 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-204-005 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-204-010 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-204-015 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-204-020 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-204-030 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 570mm - Black
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 570mm - Black
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
More Info
You may also need
Cat 6 UTP patchcord grey 0.3m
Cat 6 UTP patchcord grey 0.3m
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 15m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 15m
More Info