Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme active High Speed with Ethernet HDMI lead 10m Part No: 104-112-210
Overview

Van Damme active High Speed with Ethernet HDMI lead 10m

From:
£99.65 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£119.78
10+
£99.65
238 in stock
Quantity
£119.78
Product Specification
  • Compliant with the current HDMI high speed with ethernet specification
  • 8mm OD flexible cable with Van Damme metal shell gold flashed connector at source end
  • Chipped active connector at sync (monitor/screen) end
  • Optimised for 1080p, 4k, 2k and WQXGA resolutions over longer distances
  • Contains HEC ethernet channel
Part No. Length Stock
104-112-210 10m
238 in stock
Selected
104-114-215 15m
161 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U 16 port keystone panel unloaded chrome
1U 16 port keystone panel unloaded chrome
More Info
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 5m
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 5m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
You may also need
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 0.25m
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 0.25m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 2m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 2m
More Info
USB 2.0 A to B 2m
USB 2.0 A to B 2m
More Info