Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NAHDMI-W HDMI female to female panel mount nickel Part No: 311-800-001
Overview

Neutrik NAHDMI-W HDMI female to female panel mount nickel

From:
£9.06 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.88
10+
£9.06
42 in stock
Quantity
£10.88
Product Specification
  • Chassis mount HDMI female to female adaptor
  • Fits the Neutrik Universal cut out
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
More Info
30U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
30U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
You may also need
Dirty Rigger SRT Gloves XL
Dirty Rigger SRT Gloves XL
More Info
1U Extruded rear mount panel loaded 16 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YKEthercon
1U Extruded rear mount panel loaded 16 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YKEthercon
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info