Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NAHDMI-W HDMI female to female panel mount nickel Part No: 311-800-001
Overview

Neutrik NAHDMI-W HDMI female to female panel mount nickel

From:
£9.06 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.88
10+
£9.06
131 in stock
Quantity
£10.88

Product Specification
  • Chassis mount HDMI female to female adaptor
  • Fits the Neutrik Universal cut out
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 0.5m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 0.5m
More Info
20 AWG 1 pair 8762 equivalent data cable LSF, grey, 500m reel
20 AWG 1 pair 8762 equivalent data cable LSF, grey, 500m reel
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
You may also need
XXR-9 White Marking ring for XX series
XXR-9 White Marking ring for XX series
More Info
Amphenol AP6 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 15m
Amphenol AP6 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info